İl Spor Dalı Temsilcileri

 

BRANŞ

AD-SOYAD

TELEFON

1

Atletizm

Özgül Doğan

0537 775 57 77

2

Avcılık ve Atıcılık

Bekir Köletelioğlu

0538 377 97 96

3

Badminton

Hakan Erdoğan

0542 604 80 61

4

Basketbol

Mehmet Ünal Sağlam

0532 334 67 57

5

Bedensel Engelliler

6

Bilardo

Mehmet Özbahçeci

0535 638 50 50

7

Bisiklet

Mehmet Lüzumlar

0554 916 05 35

8

Bocce-Bowling-Dart

Fatih Okur

0506 926 61 60

9

Boks

Faruk Hasetçi

0533 814 01 63

10

Cimnastik

Murat Öztürk

0532 765 19 01

11

Dağcılık

Ahmet Duran

0535 521 48 13

12

Dans

Y.Murat Karakoçluoğlu

0555 278 63 22

13

Eskrim

14

Futbol

Hüseyin Erdoğan

0533 335 49 80

15

Geleneksel Spor D.

Sami Genel

0533 497 61 13

16

Golf

17

Görme Engelliler

Orhan Yalçın

0542 299 64 33

18

Güreş

Salih Sağlam

19

Halk Oyunları

Mevlüt Soylu

0505 385 65 00

20

Halter

Ekrem Ağıllı

0543 660 97 93

21

Hentbol

M. Fatih Kaymaz

0555 352 40 00

22

Herkes İçin Spor

Mahmut İncetürkmen

0546 213 88 21

23

Hokey

Gül Kayaalp

0536 475 77 49

24

İzcilik

Erkan Bülent Şafak

0505 855 55 56

25

Judo

Nuri Yağan

0505 484 47 26

26

Karate

Mustafa Altınok

0532 416 38 71

27

Kayak

Mahmut Yılmaz

0533 160 75 21

28

Kick Boks

Yaşar Kurt

0505 660 14 99

29

Masa Tenisi

Umut Yılmaz

0533 770 09 88

30

Motosiklet

31

Muay Thai

Fatih Kağan Ulu

0506 993 43 43

32

Okçuluk

Üstün Tuncer

0542 323 05 35

33

Okul Sporları

Hakan Gökdemir

0505 770 38 51

34

Oryantiring

Barış Derince

0505 810 10 97

35

Otomobil Sporları

Kenan Büyükbahçeci

0541 383 83 21

36

Özel Sporcular

Mahmut Özdemir

0533 092 98 67

37

Satranç

Fuat Gençsoy

0532 615 30 16

38

Su Altı Sporları

Muhammet Ali Aras

0505 797 77 46

39

Su Topu

İsmail Alsaç

0505 477 32 57

40

Taekwondo

Ömer Özuzun

0541 554 85 77

41

Tenis

İsa Taştan

0541 278 35 78

42

Voleybol

Halil Dicle

0505 806 06 44

43

Vücut Geliştirme

44

Wushu

45

Yüzme

Memiş Haskaraman

0542 271 05 07

46

Üniversite Sporları

Üstün Tuncer

0542 323 05 35